Directorio Nacional 2018 - 2020

 

Presidente Nacional

Rafael Cumsille Zapapa ( Región del Lib. Bdo. O´Higgins )

1º Vicepresidente Nacional

Roberto Zúñiga Belauzarán ( Región Metropolitana)

Vicepresidentes Nacionales

Washintón Altamirano Tapia (Región de Coquimbo )

 

Oscar Bruna Malbrán ( Región de Valparaíso )

Valentina Bravo Ponce   ( Región del Maule )

Livio Lanino Rondón ( Región de Tarapacá)

Secretario General Hernán Henríquez Parrado ( Región Metropolitana )
Subsecretario General Carolina Rodríguez Pinochet ( Región Metropolitana )
Tesorero General Silveria Catalán Catejo ( Región Metropolitana )
Subtesorero General Magaly Cantergianni Henríquez ( Región de la Araucanía )
Secretario de Organización Fernando Ceardi Gajardo ( Región Metropolitana )
Subsecretario de Organización

Sonia Pavez González ( Región del Lib. Bdo. O´Higgins)

Directores Nacionales
Pedro Zamorano Piñats ( Región Metropolitana )
Elena Ayala Gómez ( Región de Aríca - Parinacota )
Ricardo Barraza Matta ( Región de Antofagasta )
Arnaldo Papapietro Vallejos ( Región de Atacama )
Fernando Guzmán Rojas (Región de Coquimbo )
Marviola Rivera Toledo (Región de Coquimbo )

José Padró Cotroneo ( Región de Valparaíso )
Alberto Montenegro Vásquez ( Región de Valparaíso )
Rodrigo Rozas Iturrieta ( Región de Valparaíso )
Rafael Letelier Sabaj ( Región de Valparaíso )

Jaime Lillo Madariaga ( Región del Lib. Bdo. O´Higgins )

Alejandro Quezada Werchez ( Región del Lib. Bdo. O´Higgins )

Fidel Valenzuela González ( Región del Lib. Bdo. O´Higgins )
María Luisa Fuentes ( Región de Ñuble )
Bernardino Bastías Vidal ( Región del  Bío-Bío )
Juan Antonio Señor Ledesma ( Región del  Bío-Bío )
María Inés Zamora Silva (Región de la Araucanía )
Cecilia Vasquez Muñoz (Región de la Araucanía )
René Zambrano Toledo ( Región de Los Lagos )
Selim Barría Barría  ( Región de Los Lagos )
María Inés Oyarzún Cárcamo ( Región de Aysén )
Juan Vieille Andrade ( Región de Magallanes )
Marcelo Alonso Heredia ( Región Metropolitana )